Gratis proefles volgen? Schrijf je hier in!

Rooster

maandag
13:30 – 14:30
65+
Hazerswoude-Dorp
Lotte
15:30 – 16:30
5-7 jaar
Bodegraven
Shannon
15:30 – 16:30
7+
Bodegraven
Shannon
16:30 – 17:30
11-12 jaar
Bodegraven
Shannon
17:00 – 18:00
7-10 jaar
Hazerswoude-Dorp
Fleur
17:00 – 18:00
12-15 jaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
Lotte
17:30 – 18:45
8-12 jaar
Bodegraven
Shannon
18:00 – 19:00
12-15 jaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
Frency
18:15 – 19:15
14+
Hazerswoude-Dorp
Fleur
18:45 – 19:45
15+
Bodegraven
Shannon
19:00 – 20:30
18+
Alphen aan den Rijn
Lotte
19:15 – 20:15
14+
Hazerswoude-Dorp
Fleur
19:45 – 20:45
13-15 jaar
Bodegraven
Jay
20:15 – 21:15
18+
Hazerswoude-Dorp
Fleur
20:30 – 21:30
21+
Alphen aan den Rijn
Lotte
20:45 – 22:00
18+
Bodegraven
Jay
dinsdag
09:30 – 10:15
1-2 jaar
Bodegraven
Kirsten
10:15 – 11:00
2-4 jaar
Bodegraven
Kirsten
11:00 – 12:00
60+
Bodegraven
Kirsten
16:00 – 17:30
6+
Bodegraven
Lotte
16:15 – 17:15
6-8 jaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
Lotte
17:15 – 18:15
9-11 jaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
Lotte
17:45 – 18:45
9-12 jaar
Bodegraven
Fleur
18:15 – 19:45
13-18 jaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
Lotte
18:45 – 19:45
13-17 jaar
Bodegraven
Fleur
19:45 – 21:45
18+
Alphen aan den Rijn
Frency
19:45 – 20:45
25+
Bodegraven
Fleur
20:45 – 21:30
18+
Bodegraven
Fleur
woensdag
08:20 – 11:10
12-15 jaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
Frency
13:30 – 14:30
3-5 jaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
Frency
14:00 – 15:00
3-5 jaar
Bodegraven
Jilly
14:30 – 15:30
4-6 jaar
Bodegraven
Jilly
15:30 – 16:30
6-8 jaar
Bodegraven
Jilly
16:00 – 17:00
9-11 jaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
Lotte
16:30 – 17:30
8-10 jaar
Bodegraven
Jilly
17:30 – 18:00
12-18 jaar
Bodegraven
Jilly
18:00 – 19:00
11-13 jaar
Bodegraven
Jilly en Lotte
19:00 – 20:00
15-20 jaar
Bodegraven
Lotte
20:00 – 21:00
21+
Bodegraven
Frency
20:30 – 21:45
18+
Alphen aan den Rijn
Fleur
donderdag
15:00 – 16:00
5-8 jaar
Hazerswoude-Dorp
Lotte
15:30 – 16:30
7+
Bodegraven
Fleur
16:00 – 17:00
6-8 jaar
Hazerswoude-Dorp
Lotte
16:45 – 17:45
7-10 jaar
Bodegraven
Fleur
17:00 – 18:00
8-10 jaar
Hazerswoude-Dorp
Lotte
17:45 – 19:00
8-12 jaar
Bodegraven
Fleur
18:00 – 19:00
10-12 jaar
Hazerswoude-Dorp
Lotte
19:00 – 20:00
13-18 jaar
Hazerswoude-Dorp
Eva
19:00 – 20:30
12-15 jaar
Bodegraven
Fleur
20:00 – 21:00
21+
Hazerswoude-Dorp
Eva
20:30 – 22:00
16+
Bodegraven
Fleur
vrijdag
08:20 – 11:10
12-15 jaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
Frency
15:30 – 16:30
6-8 jaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
Lotte
16:30 – 18:30
7+
Bodegraven
Shannon
18:30 – 19:45
12-16 jaar
Bodegraven
Shannon
20:30 – 21:45
16+
Bodegraven
Shannon
zaterdag
10:00 – 11:00
3-5 jaar
Bodegraven
Kirsten
10:30 – 13:00
10-13 jaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
Fleur, Lotte, Jay -Gastdocenten
11:00 – 12:00
11-18 jaar
Bodegraven
Kirsten
12:00 – 13:00
6-11 jaar
Bodegraven
Kirsten
zondag
10:00 – 12:30
14-21 jaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
Fleur, Lotte, Jay -Gastdocenten